Polish Indoor Kart Championship 2017 Signup Back


Category Senior (min. 2004 - 90kg)

# Name City Country Paid
1 Sebastian Papke Rostock Germany Yes
2 Ruben Boutens Rotterdam Netherlands Yes
3 Christian Wolf Essen Germany Yes
4 Yoeri Van der Gucht Sint-Niklaas Belgium Yes
5 Karol Romanczyk Warszawa Poland Yes
6 Thom Van Dijk Nijverdal Netherlands Yes
7 Edyta Pałeczka Przecław Poland Yes
8 Guido Vd Heiligenberg Roosendaal Netherlands Yes
9 Maxi Siese Auhagen Germany Yes
10 Tim Van den Acker Merksem (Antwerp) Belgium Yes
11 Ward Maenhout Vlierzele Belgium Yes
12 Francois Jacquet Lodz Poland Yes
13 Paweł Frąckowiak Szczecin Poland Yes
14 Christophe Verhoeven Westmalle Belgium Yes
15 Jonas Herinckx Gent Belgium Yes
16 Mellanie Motz Roosendaal Netherlands Yes
17 Jarno Hermans Roosendaal Netherlands Yes
18 Christoph Maliszewski Scharbeutz Germany Yes
19 Rafał Paluch Bydgoszcz Poland Yes
20 Matthias Maas Kortrijk Belgium Yes
21 Nick Van Ostade Oud-Turnhout Belgium Yes
22 Peter Neefs Edegem Belgium Yes
23 Sander De Baets Aalter Belgium Yes
24 Konrad Golik Kraków Poland Yes
25 Mateusz Bartsch Kraków Poland Yes
26 Łukasz Kaczmarek Piotrków Tryb. Poland Yes
27 Karol Zaluski Warszawa Poland Yes
28 Bjorn Vermeulen Belsele Belgium Yes
29 Przemo Niewiadomski Poznań Poland Yes
30 Adam Bartman Warszawa Poland Yes
31 Artur Pel Łódź Poland Yes
32 Ole Jenß Rostock Germany Yes
33 Kamil Gorlo Warszawa Poland Yes
34 Paweł Kołodziej Lublin Poland Yes
35 Daniel Bürger Dechowshof Germany Yes
36 Ian Andersen Runavik Faroe Islands Yes
37 Jerry Wolles Boechout Belgium Yes
38 Detlef Pahl Bergen op Zoom Netherlands Yes
39 Mariusz Irzykowski Łódź Poland Yes
40 Adrian Ziejewski Szczecin Poland Yes
41 Piotr Grabowski Mielenko Dr. Poland Yes
42 Adam Boniecki Szczecin Poland Yes
43 Jakub Ziobro Rzeszów Poland Yes
44 Rafal Grajkowski Szczecin Poland Yes
45 Patryk Zając Rzeszów Poland Yes
46 Piotr Wolynka Szczecin Poland Yes
47 Wojciech Stefaniuk Gorzów Wlkp. Poland Yes
48 Konrad Jęczeń Warszawa Poland Yes
49 Björn Trauernicht Weil am Rhein Germany Yes
50 Anne D'hondt Hulst Netherlands Yes
51 Jonathan Elliott Manchester United Kingdom Yes
52 Selina Balneger Barendrecht Netherlands Yes
53 Said Ali Warszawa Poland Yes
54 Lorenzo Stolk Vlissingen Netherlands Yes
55 Raeed Ali Warsaw Poland Yes
56 Rico Haarbosch Velserbroek Netherlands Yes
57 Patryk Nieroda Rzeszów Poland Yes
58 Danny Van Domburgh Oudenbosch Netherlands Yes
59 Bram Gelten Ossendrecht Netherlands Yes
60 Tobias Laube Rosenheim Germany Yes
61 Giovanni Van Blitterswijk St. Willebrord Netherlands Yes
62 Dennis Höller Breckerfeld Germany Yes
63 Kamil Banasiak Sieroszewice Poland Yes
64 Jakub Olechowski Leżajsk Poland Yes
65 Marcin Zieliński Szczecin Poland Yes
66 Adrian Dziurdzia Kraków Poland Yes
67 Bartłomiej Sobieski Warszawa Poland Yes
68 Marek Zawadzki Wyszków Poland Yes
69 Adam Szydłowski Łódź Poland Yes
70 Gregory Laporte Harelbeke Belgium Yes
71 Mathias Grooten Gent Belgium Yes
72 Sean Brierley Godalming United Kingdom Yes
73 Glenn Gyllin Uvelse Sweden Yes
74 Piotr Pućka Warszawa Poland Yes
75 Michał Ryndzionek Jelenia góra Poland Yes
76 Michał Grzyb Kraków Poland Yes
77 Mikołaj Pel Łódź Poland Yes
78 Sebastian Górczak Łódź Poland Yes
79 Thomas Zels Tielen Belgium Yes
80 Jarne Verbraeken Burcht Belgium Yes
81 Krystian Górski Szczecin Poland Yes
82 Silvan Tomasi Klein döttingen Switzerland Yes
83 Wojciech Kowalczyk Siepraw Poland Yes
84 Mika Mathia Seroskerke Netherlands Yes
85 Davy Kerstens Kalmthout Belgium Yes
86 Damian Lewandowski Warszawa/łódź Poland Yes
87 Patryk Dobrowolski Warszawa Poland Yes
88 Krzysztof Zdanowicz Stargard Poland Yes
89 Rafal Zdanowicz Stargard Poland Yes
90 Corne Snoep Roosendaal Netherlands Yes
91 Marcin Zieliński Szczecin Poland Yes

Category Junior (2000-2009 - 65kg)

# Name City Country Paid
1 Thom Van Dijk Nijverdal Netherlands Yes
2 Wouter Poleij Hoogerheide Netherlands Yes
3 Mike Dijkgraaf Roosendaal Netherlands Yes
4 Jarne Verbraeken Burcht Belgium Yes
5 Mikołaj Pel Łódź Poland Yes
6 Jakub Ziobro Rzeszów Poland Yes
7 Patryk Dobrowolski Warszawa Poland Yes
8 Jakub Olechowski Leżajsk Poland Yes
9 Eliano De Vos Barendrecht Netherlands Yes
10 Guillermo Van Pamelen Middelburg Netherlands Yes
11 Jarno Hermans Schiedam Netherlands Yes
12 Rico Haarbosch Velserbroek Netherlands Yes
13 Patryk Nieroda Rzeszów Poland Yes
14 Adrian Dziurdzia Kraków Poland Yes
15 Tomasz Walas Kraków Poland Yes
16 Dawid Zagól Kraków Poland Yes
17 Adam Szydłowski Łódź Poland Yes
18 Michał Budziaszek Budzyń Poland Yes
19 Maksymilian Bergiel Szczecin Poland Yes
20 Dawid Klarman Kraków Poland Yes
21 Adrian Pacholczyk Skarzysko kamienna Poland Yes
22 Adam Hoy-Tarczewski Bielsko-biała Poland Yes
23 Joanna Piwowarek Warszawa Poland Yes
24 Mateusz Matys Kielce Poland Yes
25 Mariusz Nowicki Tychy Poland Yes
26 Tess Verschoor Roosendaal Netherlands Yes